ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:24:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSH TRAH DMU M G (79406)
MAHESANA JN to TARANGA HILL
MSH TRAH DMU M G (79406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSH TRAH DMU M G (79406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2RLDRANDALA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)10
3PDGPPUDGAM GANESHPURA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)13
4VNGVISNAGAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)20
5GUJGUNJA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)27
6VDGVADNAGAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)33
7KRUKHERALU19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)44
8KDYAKADARPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)48
9VTDIVARETHA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)54
10TRAHTARANGA HILL19:55 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :