ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 19:21:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND CBY DEMU (79413)
ANAND JN to KHAMBHAT
ANND CBY DEMU (79413)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: ANND CBY DEMU (79413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2VLYNVALLABH VDYANGR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)5
3KRYRKARAMSAD13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)7
4AGASAGAS13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)11
5BHALBHATIEL14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)15
6PTDPETLAD JN14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)21
7PNDRPANDORI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)27
8NTNNAR TOWN14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)31
9TRPTARAPUR JN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)34
10YVPYAWARPURA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)38
11SAYSAYAMA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)43
12KLWDKALITALAVDI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)47
13CBYKHAMBHAT15:20 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :