ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:43:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBY ANND DEMU (79416)
KHAMBHAT to ANAND JN
CBY ANND DEMU (79416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
Train Schedule: CBY ANND DEMU (79416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBYKHAMBHATSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KLWDKALITALAVDI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)4
3SAYSAYAMA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)8
4YVPYAWARPURA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)12
5TRPTARAPUR JN11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)16
6NTNNAR TOWN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)20
7PNDRPANDORI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)24
8PTDPETLAD JN12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)30
9BHALBHATIEL12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)36
10AGASAGAS12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)39
11KRYRKARAMSAD12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)44
12VLYNVALLABH VDYANGR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)46
13ANNDANAND JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :