ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBY ANND DMU (79418)
KHAMBHAT to ANAND JN
CBY ANND DMU (79418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: CBY ANND DMU (79418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBYKHAMBHATSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2KLWDKALITALAVDI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)4
3SAYSAYAMA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)8
4YVPYAWARPURA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)12
5TRPTARAPUR JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)16
6NTNNAR TOWN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)20
7PNDRPANDORI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)24
8PTDPETLAD JN07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)30
9BHALBHATIEL07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)36
10AGASAGAS07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)39
11KRYRKARAMSAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)44
12VLYNVALLABH VDYANGR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)46
13ANNDANAND JN08:35 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :