ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:39:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBY ANND DEMU (79420)
KHAMBHAT to ANAND JN
CBY ANND DEMU (79420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: CBY ANND DEMU (79420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBYKHAMBHATSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2KLWDKALITALAVDI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)4
3SAYSAYAMA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)8
4YVPYAWARPURA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)12
5TRPTARAPUR JN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)16
6NTNNAR TOWN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)20
7PNDRPANDORI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)24
8PTDPETLAD JN18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)30
9BHALBHATIEL18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)36
10AGASAGAS18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)39
11KRYRKARAMSAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)44
12VLYNVALLABH VDYANGR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)46
13ANNDANAND JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :