ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 14:26:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBY ANND DEMU (79422)
KHAMBHAT to ANAND JN
CBY ANND DEMU (79422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: CBY ANND DEMU (79422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBYKHAMBHATSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2KLWDKALITALAVDI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)4
3SAYSAYAMA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)8
4YVPYAWARPURA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)12
5TRPTARAPUR JN09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)16
6NTNNAR TOWN09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)20
7PNDRPANDORI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)24
8PTDPETLAD JN09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)30
9BHALBHATIEL10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)36
10AGASAGAS10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)39
11KRYRKARAMSAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)44
12VLYNVALLABH VDYANGR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)46
13ANNDANAND JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :