ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 04:14:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBY ANND DEMU (79424)
KHAMBHAT to ANAND JN
CBY ANND DEMU (79424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: CBY ANND DEMU (79424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBYKHAMBHATSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2KLWDKALITALAVDI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)4
3SAYSAYAMA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)8
4YVPYAWARPURA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)12
5TRPTARAPUR JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)16
6NTNNAR TOWN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)20
7PNDRPANDORI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)24
8PTDPETLAD JN20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)30
9BHALBHATIEL20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)36
10AGASAGAS21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)39
11KRYRKARAMSAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)44
12VLYNVALLABH VDYANGR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)46
13ANNDANAND JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :