ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:28:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBY ANND DEMU (79424)
KHAMBHAT to ANAND JN
CBY ANND DEMU (79424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: CBY ANND DEMU (79424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBYKHAMBHATSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2KLWDKALITALAVDI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)4
3SAYSAYAMA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)8
4YVPYAWARPURA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)12
5TRPTARAPUR JN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)16
6NTNNAR TOWN20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)20
7PNDRPANDORI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)24
8PTDPETLAD JN20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)30
9BHALBHATIEL21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)36
10AGASAGAS21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)39
11KRYRKARAMSAD21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)44
12VLYNVALLABH VDYANGR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)46
13ANNDANAND JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :