ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 15:00:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBY ANND DEMU (79428)
KHAMBHAT to ANAND JN
CBY ANND DEMU (79428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: CBY ANND DEMU (79428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBYKHAMBHATSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2KLWDKALITALAVDI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)4
3SAYSAYAMA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)8
4YVPYAWARPURA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)12
5TRPTARAPUR JN05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)16
6NTNNAR TOWN05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)20
7PNDRPANDORI05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)24
8PTDPETLAD JN05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)30
9BHALBHATIEL05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)36
10AGASAGAS05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)39
11KRYRKARAMSAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)44
12VLYNVALLABH VDYANGR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)46
13ANNDANAND JN06:25 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :