ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBY ANND DEMU (79428)
KHAMBHAT to ANAND JN
CBY ANND DEMU (79428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: CBY ANND DEMU (79428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBYKHAMBHATSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2KLWDKALITALAVDI04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)4
3SAYSAYAMA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)8
4YVPYAWARPURA05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)12
5TRPTARAPUR JN05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)16
6NTNNAR TOWN05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)20
7PNDRPANDORI05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)24
8PTDPETLAD JN05:31 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)30
9BHALBHATIEL05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)36
10AGASAGAS05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)39
11KRYRKARAMSAD05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)44
12VLYNVALLABH VDYANGR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)46
13ANNDANAND JN06:25 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :