ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 18:47:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI MSH DMU (79431)
AHMEDABAD JN to MAHESANA JN
ADI MSH DMU (79431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: ADI MSH DMU (79431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)13
3CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)29
4KHDBKHODIYAR15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)34
5KLLKALOL15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)45
6JULJHULASAN16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)55
7DNWDANGARWA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)61
8UMNAMBLIYASAN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)69
9JDNJAGUDAN16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)77
10MSHMAHESANA JN16:55 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :