ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSH ADI DMU (79432)
MAHESANA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
MSH ADI DMU (79432)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: MSH ADI DMU (79432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2JDNJAGUDAN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)9
3UMNAMBLIYASAN08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)17
4DNWDANGARWA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)25
5JULJHULASAN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)32
6KLLKALOL08:59 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)41
7KHDBKHODIYAR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)52
8CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)57
9SBISABARMATI JN09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)74
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :