ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:23:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI PTN DMU (79433)
AHMEDABAD JN to PATAN
ADI PTN DMU (79433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI PTN DMU (79433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)13
3CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)29
4KHDBKHODIYAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)34
5KLLKALOL19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)45
6JULJHULASAN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)55
7DNWDANGARWA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)61
8UMNAMBLIYASAN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)69
9JDNJAGUDAN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)77
10MSHMAHESANA JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)87
11PHCPANCHOT21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)94
12DHJDHINOJ21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)101
13RUJRANUJ21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)113
14SNHRSANKHAI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)120
15PTNPATAN21:55 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :