ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 20:15:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTN ADI DMU (79434)
PATAN to AHMEDABAD JN
PTN ADI DMU (79434)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: PTN ADI DMU (79434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTNPATANSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SNHRSANKHAI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)7
3RUJRANUJ06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)14
4DHJDHINOJ06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)26
5PHCPANCHOT06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)33
6MSHMAHESANA JN06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)40
7JDNJAGUDAN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)50
8UMNAMBLIYASAN07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)58
9DNWDANGARWA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)66
10JULJHULASAN07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)72
11KLLKALOL07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)82
12KHDBKHODIYAR07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)93
13CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)98
14SBISABARMATI JN08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)114
15ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :