ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI PTN DMU (79435)
AHMEDABAD JN to PATAN
ADI PTN DMU (79435)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI PTN DMU (79435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)13
3CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)29
4KHDBKHODIYAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)34
5KLLKALOL11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)45
6JULJHULASAN11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)55
7DNWDANGARWA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)61
8UMNAMBLIYASAN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)69
9JDNJAGUDAN11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)77
10MSHMAHESANA JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)87
11PHCPANCHOT12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)94
12DHJDHINOJ12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)101
13RUJRANUJ13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)113
14SNHRSANKHAI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)120
15PTNPATAN13:25 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :