ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 08:03:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTN ADI DEMU (79436)
PATAN to AHMEDABAD JN
PTN ADI DEMU (79436)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: PTN ADI DEMU (79436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTNPATANSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2SNHRSANKHAI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)7
3RUJRANUJ14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)14
4DHJDHINOJ14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)26
5PHCPANCHOT14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)33
6MSHMAHESANA JN14:45 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)40
7JDNJAGUDAN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)50
8UMNAMBLIYASAN15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)58
9DNWDANGARWA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)66
10JULJHULASAN15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)72
11KLLKALOL15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)82
12KHDBKHODIYAR15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)93
13CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)98
14SBISABARMATI JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)114
15ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:40 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :