ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 03:36:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTN ADI DEMU (79436)
PATAN to AHMEDABAD JN
PTN ADI DEMU (79436)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: PTN ADI DEMU (79436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTNPATANSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2SNHRSANKHAI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)7
3RUJRANUJ14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)14
4DHJDHINOJ14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)26
5PHCPANCHOT14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)33
6MSHMAHESANA JN14:45 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)40
7JDNJAGUDAN14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)50
8UMNAMBLIYASAN15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)58
9DNWDANGARWA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)66
10JULJHULASAN15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)72
11KLLKALOL15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)82
12KHDBKHODIYAR15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)93
13CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)98
14SBISABARMATI JN16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)114
15ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:40 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :