ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABR MSH DMU (79438)
ABU ROAD to MAHESANA JN
ABR MSH DMU (79438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ABR MSH DMU (79438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABRABU ROADSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2MAAMAVAL05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)9
3SIMSHRI AMIRGADH05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)17
4SZASAROTRA ROAD05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)23
5IQGIQBAL GADH05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)30
6JTYJETHI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)36
7CTTCHITRASANI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)41
8KRJDKARJODA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)46
9PNUPALANPUR JN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)52
10UMUMARDASHI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)61
11CHPCHHAPI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)69
12DRWDHAREWADA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)76
13SIDSIDDHPUR07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)82
14KMLIKAMLI07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)88
15UJAUNJHA07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)96
16BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)107
17MSHMAHESANA JN07:50 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :