ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:32:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT MORBI DMU (79443)
RAJKOT JN to MORBI
RJT MORBI DMU (79443)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: RJT MORBI DMU (79443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BLWRBILESHWAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)10
3KHCKHORANA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)14
4KNKTKANAKOT07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)23
5SDDSINDHAWADAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)30
6AXAAMARSAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)35
7WKRCWANKANER CITY08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)40
8WKRWANKANER JN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)42
9MUMAKANSAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)58
10RFRAFLESHWAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)61
11NZGNAZARBAG10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)68
12MVIMORBI10:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :