ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WKR RJT DEMU (79445)
WANKANER JN to RAJKOT JN
WKR RJT DEMU (79445)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: WKR RJT DEMU (79445)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WKRWANKANER JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2MUMAKANSAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)16
3RFRAFLESHWAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)18
4NZGNAZARBAG16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)25
5MVIMORBI16:55 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)28
6DVDHUVA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)45
7WKRCWANKANER CITY18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)58
8AXAAMARSAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)64
9SDDSINDHAWADAR19:01 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)69
10KNKTKANAKOT19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)76
11KHCKHORANA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)84
12BLWRBILESHWAR19:42 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)89
13RJTRAJKOT JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :