ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 09:22:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT WKR DEMU (79454)
RAJKOT JN to WANKANER JN
RJT WKR DEMU (79454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
Train Schedule: RJT WKR DEMU (79454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2BLWRBILESHWAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)9
3KHCKHORANA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)13
4KNKTKANAKOT07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)22
5SDDSINDHAWADAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)29
6AXAAMARSAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)34
7WKRCWANKANER CITY08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)39
8DVDHUVA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)52
9MVIMORBI09:10 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)70
10NZGNAZARBAG10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)73
11RFRAFLESHWAR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)80
12MUMAKANSAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)82
13WKRWANKANER JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :