ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT WKR DEMU (79454)
RAJKOT JN to WANKANER JN
RJT WKR DEMU (79454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: RJT WKR DEMU (79454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BLWRBILESHWAR07:12 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)9
3KHCKHORANA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)13
4KNKTKANAKOT07:36 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)22
5SDDSINDHAWADAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)29
6AXAAMARSAR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)34
7WKRCWANKANER CITY08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)39
8DVDHUVA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)52
9MVIMORBI09:10 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)70
10NZGNAZARBAG10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)67
11NZGNAZARBAG10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)73
12RFRAFLESHWAR10:38 (Day 2)10:39 (Day 2)60
13RFRAFLESHWAR10:38 (Day 3)10:39 (Day 3)80
14MUMAKANSAR10:44 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)57
15MUMAKANSAR10:44 (Day 4)10:45 (Day 4)82
16WKRWANKANER JN11:10 (Day 4)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :