ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC CTD DEMU (79455)
VADODARA JN to CHHOTA UDEPUR
BRC CTD DEMU (79455)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BRC CTD DEMU (79455)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2PRTNPRATAP NAGAR12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)5
3KEPKELANPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)13
4KDHLKUNDHELA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)17
5BILPBHILUPUR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)21
6TWVTHUWAVI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)25
7DBDABHOI JN12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)33
8VANVADHVANA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)41
9AMLPAMALPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)43
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)48
11CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)54
12JJWJOJWA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)60
13BDEBODELI13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)69
14JBUJABUGAM13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)74
15SSKLSUSKAL14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)79
16PAVIPAVI14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)84
17TJHTEJGADH14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)91
18PQTPUNIYAVANT14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)98
19CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR15:00 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :