ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 04:05:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTD BRC DMU (79456)
CHHOTA UDEPUR to VADODARA JN
CTD BRC DMU (79456)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CTD BRC DMU (79456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTDCHHOTA UDEPURSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2PQTPUNIYAVANT15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)6
3TJHTEJGADH15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)13
4PAVIPAVI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)20
5SSKLSUSKAL16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)25
6JBUJABUGAM16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)30
7BDEBODELI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)35
8JJWJOJWA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)44
9CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)50
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)56
11AMLPAMALPUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)61
12VANVADHVANA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)63
13DBDABHOI JN17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)71
14TWVTHUWAVI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)79
15BILPBHILUPUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)83
16KDHLKUNDHELA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)87
17KEPKELANPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)91
18PRTNPRATAP NAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)99
19BRCVADODARA JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :