ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:47:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VJF AJM RAILBUS M G (79481)
VIJAPUR to ADRAJ MOTI
VJF AJM RAILBUS M G (79481)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VJF AJM RAILBUS M G (79481)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VJFVIJAPURSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2PWRPILWAI ROAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)5
3LRALODNA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)11
4MAYAMAKAKHAD08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)16
5LBDLIMBODRA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)22
6UVSNUNAWA VASAN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)27
7RDJRANDHEJA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)32
8SNRPSONIPUR RUPAL H09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)35
9AJMADRAJ MOTI10:15 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :