ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:42:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJM VJF RAILBUS M G (79482)
ADRAJ MOTI to VIJAPUR
AJM VJF RAILBUS M G (79482)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJM VJF RAILBUS M G (79482)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJMADRAJ MOTISource10:25 (Day 1)0
2SNRPSONIPUR RUPAL H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)5
3RDJRANDHEJA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)8
4UVSNUNAWA VASAN10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)13
5LBDLIMBODRA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)18
6MAYAMAKAKHAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)23
7LRALODNA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)28
8PWRPILWAI ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)35
9VJFVIJAPUR12:10 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :