ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:52:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VJF AJM RAILBUS M G (79483)
VIJAPUR to ADRAJ MOTI
VJF AJM RAILBUS M G (79483)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VJF AJM RAILBUS M G (79483)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VJFVIJAPURSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2PWRPILWAI ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)5
3LRALODNA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)11
4MAYAMAKAKHAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)16
5LBDLIMBODRA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)22
6UVSNUNAWA VASAN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)27
7RDJRANDHEJA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)32
8SNRPSONIPUR RUPAL H17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)35
9AJMADRAJ MOTI18:05 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :