ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJM VJF RAILBUS M G (79484)
ADRAJ MOTI to VIJAPUR
AJM VJF RAILBUS M G (79484)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJM VJF RAILBUS M G (79484)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJMADRAJ MOTISource18:10 (Day 1)0
2SNRPSONIPUR RUPAL H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)5
3RDJRANDHEJA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)8
4UVSNUNAWA VASAN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)13
5LBDLIMBODRA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)18
6MAYAMAKAKHAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)23
7LRALODNA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)28
8PWRPILWAI ROAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)35
9VJFVIJAPUR20:00 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :