ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:26:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMN VJF RAILBUS M G (79486)
AMBLIYASAN to VIJAPUR
UMN VJF RAILBUS M G (79486)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UMN VJF RAILBUS M G (79486)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMNAMBLIYASANSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2LNJLANGHNAJ09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)8
3CARDCHARADU09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)12
4GJRGOJHARIYA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)16
5VASVASAI DABHLA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)21
6KKRVKUKARVADA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)27
7GTKDGERITA KOLVADA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)32
8MLNRGAWADA MALOSAN10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)35
9VJFVIJAPUR11:25 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :