ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:32:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMN VJF RAILBUS M G (79488)
AMBLIYASAN to VIJAPUR
UMN VJF RAILBUS M G (79488)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UMN VJF RAILBUS M G (79488)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMNAMBLIYASANSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2LNJLANGHNAJ14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)8
3CARDCHARADU14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)12
4GJRGOJHARIYA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)16
5VASVASAI DABHLA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)21
6KKRVKUKARVADA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)27
7GTKDGERITA KOLVADA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)32
8MLNRGAWADA MALOSAN15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)35
9VJFVIJAPUR16:10 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :