ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:16:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VJF UMN RAILBUS M G (79489)
VIJAPUR to AMBLIYASAN
VJF UMN RAILBUS M G (79489)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VJF UMN RAILBUS M G (79489)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VJFVIJAPURSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2MLNRGAWADA MALOSAN16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)6
3GTKDGERITA KOLVADA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)9
4KKRVKUKARVADA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)15
5VASVASAI DABHLA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)20
6GJRGOJHARIYA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)26
7CARDCHARADU17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)29
8LNJLANGHNAJ17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)33
9UMNAMBLIYASAN18:10 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :