ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:30:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMN VJF RAILBUS M G (79490)
AMBLIYASAN to VIJAPUR
UMN VJF RAILBUS M G (79490)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UMN VJF RAILBUS M G (79490)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMNAMBLIYASANSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2LNJLANGHNAJ18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)8
3CARDCHARADU18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)12
4GJRGOJHARIYA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)16
5VASVASAI DABHLA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)21
6KKRVKUKARVADA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)27
7GTKDGERITA KOLVADA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)32
8MLNRGAWADA MALOSAN19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)35
9VJFVIJAPUR20:10 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :