ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 17:52:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ ANVT SUVIDH (82503)
KAMAKHYA to ANAND VIHAR TRM
KYQ ANVT SUVIDH (82503)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 05/04/2017 to 28/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KYQ ANVT SUVIDH (82503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource10:00 (Day 1)0
2NBQNEW BONGAIGAON12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)202
3NJPNEW JALPAIGURI16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)454
4KIRKATIHAR JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)637
5BJUBARAUNI JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)816
6CPRCHHAPRA02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)963
7BUIBALLIA03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)1029
8BSBVARANASI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1169
9LKOLUCKNOW NR12:25 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1452
10MBMORADABAD17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1778
11ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM21:30 (Day 2)Destination1931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :