ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:47:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ SUVIDA SPL (82505)
PUNE JN to KAMAKHYA
KYQ SUVIDA SPL (82505)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run till 29/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KYQ SUVIDA SPL (82505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2PNVLPANVEL13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)121
3NKNASIK ROAD16:22 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)291
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)548
5NGPNAGPUR01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)941
6GGONDIA JN03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)1070
7DURGDURG06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1204
8RRAIPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1241
9BSPBILASPUR JN09:45 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1351
10JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:30 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1557
11ROUROURKELA14:50 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1658
12CKPCHAKRADHARPUR16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1759
13PRRPURULIA JN18:20 (Day 2)18:22 (Day 2)1878
14ASNASANSOL JN20:10 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1954
15UDLANDAL JN21:35 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1979
16MLDTMALDA TOWN04:00 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)2202
17KNEKISHANGANJ06:00 (Day 3)06:02 (Day 3)2347
18NJPNEW JALPAIGURI07:45 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)2434
19NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR09:55 (Day 3)09:57 (Day 3)2561
20NBQNEW BONGAIGAON12:32 (Day 3)12:37 (Day 3)2686
21KYQKAMAKHYA15:25 (Day 3)Destination2888
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :