ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ PUNE SUVIDH (82506)
KAMAKHYA to PUNE JN
KYQ PUNE SUVIDH (82506)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run till 26/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KYQ PUNE SUVIDH (82506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource23:00 (Day 1)0
2NBQNEW BONGAIGAON01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)202
3NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)327
4NJPNEW JALPAIGURI06:40 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)454
5KNEKISHANGANJ08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)541
6MLDTMALDA TOWN11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)686
7UDLANDAL JN16:40 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)909
8ASNASANSOL JN17:30 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)934
9PRRPURULIA JN19:20 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)1010
10CKPCHAKRADHARPUR21:00 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1129
11ROUROURKELA22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1230
12JSGJHARSUGUDA JN00:13 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1331
13BSPBILASPUR JN03:15 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1537
14RRAIPUR JN05:10 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1647
15DURGDURG06:15 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1684
16GGONDIA JN08:30 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)1818
17NGPNAGPUR11:15 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)1948
18BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:30 (Day 3)16:40 (Day 3)2340
19NKNASIK ROAD19:27 (Day 3)19:30 (Day 3)2597
20PNVLPANVEL23:35 (Day 3)23:40 (Day 3)2768
21PUNEPUNE JN02:45 (Day 4)Destination2888
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :