ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC JYG SUVIDHA (82532)
BANGALORE CY JN to JAYNAGAR
SBC JYG SUVIDHA (82532)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 18/11/2016 to 09/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBC JYG SUVIDHA (82532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2JTJJOLARPETTAI02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)149
3KPDKATPADI JN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)232
4RURENIGUNTA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)365
5GDRGUDUR JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)449
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)741
7WLWARANGAL20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)948
8BPQBALHARSHAH02:05 (Day 3)02:07 (Day 3)1191
9NGPNAGPUR05:10 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1402
10ETITARSI JN11:25 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)1699
11JBPJABALPUR14:55 (Day 3)15:05 (Day 3)1944
12KTEKATNI16:20 (Day 3)16:25 (Day 3)2035
13STASATNA18:00 (Day 3)18:05 (Day 3)2133
14MKPMANIKPUR JN20:08 (Day 3)20:10 (Day 3)2211
15COICHEOKI21:25 (Day 3)21:30 (Day 3)2303
16MZPMIRZAPUR23:15 (Day 3)23:20 (Day 3)2383
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN00:50 (Day 4)01:00 (Day 4)2446
18BXRBUXAR02:00 (Day 4)02:10 (Day 4)2540
19ARAARA02:55 (Day 4)02:57 (Day 4)2609
20PNBEPATNA JN04:30 (Day 4)04:40 (Day 4)2658
21BJUBARAUNI JN06:50 (Day 4)07:10 (Day 4)2768
22SPJSAMASTIPUR JN08:15 (Day 4)08:20 (Day 4)2819
23DBGDARBHANGA JN09:15 (Day 4)09:25 (Day 4)2856
24JYGJAYNAGAR11:45 (Day 4)Destination2924
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :