ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG SUVIDHA SPL (82534)
LOKMANYATILAK T to DARBHANGA JN
DBG SUVIDHA SPL (82534)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17/11/2016 to 08/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBG SUVIDHA SPL (82534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)172
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)429
5ETITARSI JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)736
6JBPJABALPUR04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)981
7KTEKATNI05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1072
8STASATNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1170
9MKPMANIKPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)1247
10SRJSHANKARGARH10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)1303
11COICHEOKI11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1339
12BSBVARANASI JN14:45 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1496
13GCTGHAZIPUR CITY16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1571
14BUIBALLIA18:15 (Day 2)18:17 (Day 2)1636
15CPRCHHAPRA20:30 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1701
16SEESONPUR JN21:40 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1755
17HJPHAJIPUR JN21:55 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1760
18MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN23:15 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1814
19SPJSAMASTIPUR JN00:20 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1866
20DBGDARBHANGA JN02:30 (Day 3)Destination1903
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :