ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:28:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT SUVIDHA SP (82535)
DARBHANGA JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
ANVT SUVIDHA SP (82535)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12/11/2016 to 10/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ANVT SUVIDHA SP (82535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)38
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)90
4HJPHAJIPUR JN01:12 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)143
5SEESONPUR JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)149
6CPRCHHAPRA02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)203
7SVSIWAN JN03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)263
8DEOSDEORIA SADAR04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)333
9GKPGORAKHPUR JN05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)383
10BSTBASTI06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)447
11GDGONDA JN08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)536
12BBKBARABANKI JN11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)625
13LKOLUCKNOW NR12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)653
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)727
15ETWETAWAH16:22 (Day 2)16:24 (Day 2)865
16ALJNALIGARH JN19:14 (Day 2)19:16 (Day 2)1035
17GZBGHAZIABAD21:05 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)1140
18ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM21:45 (Day 2)Destination1153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :