ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG SUVIDHA SPL (82536)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to DARBHANGA JN
DBG SUVIDHA SPL (82536)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13/11/2016 to 11/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBG SUVIDHA SPL (82536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)13
3ALJNALIGARH JN02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)119
4ETWETAWAH04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)289
5CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)427
6LKOLUCKNOW NR09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)501
7BBKBARABANKI JN10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)529
8GDGONDA JN11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)617
9BSTBASTI12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)707
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:10 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)771
11DEOSDEORIA SADAR15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)820
12SVSIWAN JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)890
13CPRCHHAPRA17:20 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)951
14SEESONPUR JN18:20 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1004
15HJPHAJIPUR JN18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1010
16MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1064
17SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:00 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1116
18DBGDARBHANGA JN22:25 (Day 2)Destination1153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :