ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 21:20:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MS TEN SUVIDHA (82601)
CHENNAI EGMORE to TIRUNELVELI
MS TEN SUVIDHA (82601)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23/02/2017 to 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MS TEN SUVIDHA (82601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSCHENNAI EGMORESource21:05 (Day 1)0
2TBMTAMBARAM21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)25
3CGLCHENGALPATTU21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)56
4VMVILLUPURAM JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)159
5VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)213
6TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)336
7DGDINDIGUL JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)431
8KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)456
9MDUMADURAI JN07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)497
10VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)540
11SRTSATUR08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)567
12CVPKOVILPATTI08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)588
13TENTIRUNELVELI10:45 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :