ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:53:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN MS SUVIDHA (82602)
TIRUNELVELI to CHENNAI EGMORE
TEN MS SUVIDHA (82602)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04/12/2016 to 11/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TEN MS SUVIDHA (82602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource14:45 (Day 1)0
2CVPKOVILPATTI15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)66
3VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)114
4MDUMADURAI JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)157
5DGDINDIGUL JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)223
6TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI20:35 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)317
7VMVILLUPURAM JN23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)495
8CGLCHENGALPATTU01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)598
9TBMTAMBARAM02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)628
10MBMMAMBALAM03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)646
11MSCHENNAI EGMORE03:45 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :