ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:23:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS QLN SUVIDHA (82631)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KOLLAM JN
MAS QLN SUVIDHA (82631)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 02/12/2016 to 09/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAS QLN SUVIDHA (82631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2KPDKATPADI JN00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)130
3JTJJOLARPETTAI01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)214
4SASALEM JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)334
5EDERODE JN04:20 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)396
6TUPTIRUPPUR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)446
7CBECOIMBATORE JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)497
8PGTPALAKKAD07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)551
9TCRTHRISUR08:52 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)628
10AWYALUVA09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)683
11ERNERNAKULAM TOWN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)700
12KTYMKOTTAYAM11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)762
13TRVLTIRUVALLA12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)788
14CNGRCHENGANNUR12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)797
15KYJKAYANKULAM JN13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)817
16QLNKOLLAM JN14:10 (Day 2)Destination858
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :