ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:29:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN MAS SUVIDHA (82632)
KOLLAM JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
QLN MAS SUVIDHA (82632)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04/12/2016 to 11/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: QLN MAS SUVIDHA (82632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2KYJKAYANKULAM JN16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)41
3CNGRCHENGANNUR16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)62
4TRVLTIRUVALLA16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)71
5KTYMKOTTAYAM17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)96
6ERNERNAKULAM TOWN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)158
7AWYALUVA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)175
8TCRTHRISUR20:00 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)230
9PGTPALAKKAD21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)307
10CBECOIMBATORE JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)362
11TUPTIRUPPUR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)412
12EDERODE JN00:45 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)462
13SASALEM JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)525
14JTJJOLARPETTAI03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)645
15KPDKATPADI JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)728
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL07:15 (Day 2)Destination858
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :