ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:38:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK SUVIDHA EX (82651)
YESVANTPUR JN to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
SVDK SUVIDHA EX (82651)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A1
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
S11
17
PC
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SVDK SUVIDHA EX (82651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)65
3ASKARSIKERE JN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)161
4JRUCHIKJAJUR JN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)274
5CTACHITRADURG15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)308
6BAYBELLARY JN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)459
7GTLGUNTAKAL JN20:05 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)509
8MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)602
9RCRAICHUR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)630
10YGYADGIR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)699
11CTCHITTAPUR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)753
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)921
13KZJKAZIPET JN06:50 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)1053
14BPQBALHARSHAH10:20 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1287
15NGPNAGPUR13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1498
16HBJHABIBGANJ20:25 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1881
17JHSJHANSI JN00:28 (Day 3)00:38 (Day 3)2178
18NDLSNEW DELHI07:30 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)2588
19UMBAMBALA CANT JN10:50 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2786
20LDHLUDHIANA JN12:35 (Day 3)12:55 (Day 3)2900
21JATJAMMU TAWI17:55 (Day 3)18:05 (Day 3)3164
22SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA20:25 (Day 3)Destination3242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :