ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:21:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK YPR SUVDHA (82652)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to YESVANTPUR JN
SVDK YPR SUVDHA (82652)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A1
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
S11
17
PC
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SVDK YPR SUVDHA (82652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource05:40 (Day 1)0
2JATJAMMU TAWI07:15 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)78
3LDHLUDHIANA JN12:05 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)343
4UMBAMBALA CANT JN14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)456
5NDLSNEW DELHI16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)655
6JHSJHANSI JN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)1065
7HBJHABIBGANJ04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1362
8NGPNAGPUR10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1744
9BPQBALHARSHAH13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1955
10KZJKAZIPET JN17:05 (Day 2)17:06 (Day 2)2190
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN19:25 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)2321
12YGYADGIR00:35 (Day 3)00:36 (Day 3)2544
13RCRAICHUR01:40 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)2612
14MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD02:55 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)2641
15GTLGUNTAKAL JN04:35 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)2733
16BAYBELLARY JN05:58 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)2784
17CTACHITRADURG08:19 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2935
18JRUCHIKJAJUR JN09:30 (Day 3)09:31 (Day 3)2968
19ASKARSIKERE JN11:15 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)3082
20TKTUMKUR13:25 (Day 3)13:27 (Day 3)3178
21YPRYESVANTPUR JN15:00 (Day 3)Destination3242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :