ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP SUVIDHA EXP (82653)
YESVANTPUR JN to JAIPUR
JP SUVIDHA EXP (82653)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
A2
4
PC
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
PWR
Train has Limited Run till 23/02/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP SUVIDHA EXP (82653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)65
3ASKARSIKERE JN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)161
4RRBBIRUR JN14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)206
5JRUCHIKJAJUR JN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)274
6CTACHITRADURG15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)308
7BAYBELLARY JN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)459
8GTLGUNTAKAL JN20:05 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)509
9MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)602
10RCRAICHUR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)630
11YGYADGIR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)699
12GRGULBARGA01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)774
13SURSOLAPUR JN03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)887
14PUNEPUNE JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1150
15PNVLPANVEL10:37 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1270
16BSRVASAI ROAD12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1338
17STSURAT15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1553
18BRCVADODARA JN17:18 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)1682
19RTMRATLAM JN21:05 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1943
20MDSMANDASOR22:42 (Day 2)22:44 (Day 2)2027
21CORCHITTAURGARH00:50 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2132
22BHLBHILWARA02:00 (Day 3)02:02 (Day 3)2186
23AIIAJMER JN04:20 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)2318
24JPJAIPUR06:35 (Day 3)Destination2452
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :