ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:28:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP YPR SUVIDHA (82654)
JAIPUR to YESVANTPUR JN
JP YPR SUVIDHA (82654)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S9
3
S8
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B4
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
PC
16
A2
17
A1
18
PWR
Train has Limited Run till 25/02/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP YPR SUVIDHA (82654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2AIIAJMER JN00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)135
3BHLBHILWARA02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)267
4CORCHITTAURGARH03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)321
5MDSMANDASOR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)426
6RTMRATLAM JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)510
7BRCVADODARA JN11:40 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)771
8STSURAT13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)900
9BSRVASAI ROAD16:45 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1115
10PNVLPANVEL18:30 (Day 2)18:33 (Day 2)1182
11PUNEPUNE JN21:05 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1302
12SURSOLAPUR JN01:40 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1566
13GRGULBARGA03:55 (Day 3)03:57 (Day 3)1679
14YGYADGIR05:17 (Day 3)05:19 (Day 3)1754
15RCRAICHUR06:23 (Day 3)06:24 (Day 3)1823
16MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD07:04 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)1851
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN08:30 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)1944
18BAYBELLARY JN09:48 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1994
19CTACHITRADURG12:00 (Day 3)12:01 (Day 3)2145
20JRUCHIKJAJUR JN12:35 (Day 3)12:36 (Day 3)2179
21RRBBIRUR JN13:59 (Day 3)14:00 (Day 3)2247
22ASKARSIKERE JN14:40 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2292
23TKTUMKUR16:18 (Day 3)16:20 (Day 3)2388
24YPRYESVANTPUR JN17:55 (Day 3)Destination2452
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :