ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:29:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP YPR SUV SP (82664)
VISHAKAPATNAM to YESVANTPUR JN
VSKP YPR SUV SP (82664)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20/11/2016 to 01/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP YPR SUV SP (82664)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)34
4SLOSAMALKOT JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)151
5RJYRAJAMUNDRY16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)201
6EEELURU18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)291
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)350
8TELTENALI JN20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)382
9CLXCHIRALA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)439
10OGLONGOLE22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)489
11NLRNELLORE23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)605
12GDRGUDUR JN00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)643
13RURENIGUNTA JN01:35 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)726
14KPDKATPADI JN03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)859
15JTJJOLARPETTAI05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)943
16KPNKUPPAM05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)986
17BWTBANGARAPET06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)1021
18WFDWHITEFIELD06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1068
19KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1077
20BANDBANASWADI07:50 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)1085
21YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:05 (Day 2)Destination1099
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :