ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 02:11:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82801)
HOWRAH JN to ERNAKULAM JN
SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82801)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03/12/2016 to 25/03/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)116
3BHCBHADRAKH21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)296
4CTCCUTTACK22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)412
5BBSBHUBANESWAR23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)439
6KURKHURDA ROAD JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)458
7BAMBRAHMAPUR02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)605
8VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM06:45 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)882
9RJYRAJAMUNDRY09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)1083
10EEELURU10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)1172
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN12:30 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1232
12OGLONGOLE14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)1370
13NLRNELLORE15:20 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)1486
14RURENIGUNTA JN18:30 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1608
15KPDKATPADI JN20:18 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1741
16JTJJOLARPETTAI21:55 (Day 2)21:57 (Day 2)1824
17EDERODE JN00:15 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)2007
18CBECOIMBATORE JN01:40 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)2107
19TCRTHRISUR04:43 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2239
20AWYALUVA05:33 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)2294
21ERSERNAKULAM JN06:00 (Day 3)Destination2313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :