ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 11:00:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP YPR SUVIDHA (82831)
SAMBALPUR to YESVANTPUR JN
SBP YPR SUVIDHA (82831)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 05/10/2016 to 28/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBP YPR SUVIDHA (82831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2BRGABARGARH ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)43
3BLGRBALANGIR11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)119
4TIGTITLAGARH12:35 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)182
5KSNGKESINGA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)195
6RGDARAYAGADA15:40 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)322
7VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)446
8VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM19:00 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)506
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)856
10GDRGUDUR JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1149
11RURENIGUNTA JN07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1232
12KPDKATPADI JN11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1346
13JTJJOLARPETTAI13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1430
14KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1564
15YPRYESVANTPUR JN16:40 (Day 2)Destination1584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :