ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 04:10:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR SBP SUVIDHA (82832)
YESVANTPUR JN to SAMBALPUR
YPR SBP SUVIDHA (82832)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07/10/2016 to 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR SBP SUVIDHA (82832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource00:30 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM01:08 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)20
3JTJJOLARPETTAI03:40 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)154
4KPDKATPADI JN04:43 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)238
5RURENIGUNTA JN08:00 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)352
6GDRGUDUR JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)435
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:15 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)728
8VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)1078
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)1138
10RGDARAYAGADA23:50 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)1262
11KSNGKESINGA02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1389
12TIGTITLAGARH02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1402
13BLGRBALANGIR03:48 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)1466
14BRGABARGARH ROAD04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)1541
15SBPSAMBALPUR06:35 (Day 2)Destination1584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :