ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:05:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJM SUVIDHA SPL (82841)
BHUBANESWAR to KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM SUVIDHA SPL (82841)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03/10/2016 to 29/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KJM SUVIDHA SPL (82841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)20
3BAMBRAHMAPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)166
4PSAPALASA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)240
5VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)382
6VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM18:30 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)443
7DVDDUVVADA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)460
8SLOSAMALKOT JN21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)594
9RJYRAJAMUNDRY21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)644
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)793
11OGLONGOLE02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)931
12NLRNELLORE03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)1047
13RURENIGUNTA JN07:10 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1169
14KPDKATPADI JN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1302
15JTJJOLARPETTAI10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1385
16KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM13:00 (Day 2)Destination1520
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :