ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJM BBS SUVIDHA (82842)
KRISHNARAJAPURM to BHUBANESWAR
KJM BBS SUVIDHA (82842)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04/10/2016 to 30/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KJM BBS SUVIDHA (82842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJMKRISHNARAJAPURMSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2JTJJOLARPETTAI19:00 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)135
3KPDKATPADI JN20:22 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)218
4RURENIGUNTA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)351
5NLRNELLORE00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)473
6OGLONGOLE02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)589
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:00 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)727
8RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)876
9SLOSAMALKOT JN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)927
10DVDDUVVADA10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)1060
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM11:00 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1077
12VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1138
13PSAPALASA14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)1280
14BAMBRAHMAPUR15:45 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)1354
15KURKHURDA ROAD JN18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1501
16BBSBHUBANESWAR18:35 (Day 2)Destination1520
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :