ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 20:26:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJM BBS SUVIDHA (82842)
KRISHNARAJAPURM to BHUBANESWAR
KJM BBS SUVIDHA (82842)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03/01/2017 to 28/02/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KJM BBS SUVIDHA (82842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJMKRISHNARAJAPURMSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2JTJJOLARPETTAI19:00 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)135
3KPDKATPADI JN20:22 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)218
4RURENIGUNTA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)351
5NLRNELLORE00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)473
6OGLONGOLE02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)589
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:00 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)727
8RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)876
9SLOSAMALKOT JN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)927
10DVDDUVVADA11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1060
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM12:35 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1077
12VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1138
13PSAPALASA16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)1280
14BAMBRAHMAPUR16:55 (Day 2)16:57 (Day 2)1354
15KURKHURDA ROAD JN19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1501
16BBSBHUBANESWAR20:00 (Day 2)Destination1520
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :