ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:28:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN SUVIDHA (82855)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KOLLAM JN
QLN SUVIDHA (82855)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 19/11/2016 to 11/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: QLN SUVIDHA (82855)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)34
4SLOSAMALKOT JN01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)151
5RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)201
6EEELURU03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)291
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:00 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)350
8TELTENALI JN06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)382
9OGLONGOLE07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)489
10NLRNELLORE09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)605
11GDRGUDUR JN10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)643
12RURENIGUNTA JN12:30 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)726
13KPDKATPADI JN14:33 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)859
14JTJJOLARPETTAI15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)943
15SASALEM JN17:25 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1063
16EDERODE JN18:30 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1125
17TUPTIRUPPUR19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1175
18CBECOIMBATORE JN20:25 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1225
19PGTPALAKKAD21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1279
20TCRTHRISUR23:00 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1357
21ERNERNAKULAM TOWN00:25 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1428
22KTYMKOTTAYAM01:45 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1490
23KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:48 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1545
24QLNKOLLAM JN03:45 (Day 3)Destination1586
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :